Monday 10 December 2018

Youth West

19:30
Aldershot Town
P - P
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Ashford Town
vs
Camberley Town

Youth East

19:45
Ashford United
vs
Croydon
19:30
Corinthian
vs
East Grinstead Town
19:30
K Sports
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Youth Central

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Chipstead
19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Woking
19:45
Metropolitan Police
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United

Youth South

19:45
South Park
vs
Whitehawk

Thursday 6 December 2018

Youth West

Att. 21
Camberley Town
  • Dean Rule 6'
  • Dean Rule 45'
2 - 3 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • Didi Ndombe 35'
  • Ryan Snook 43'
  • William Plumridge 69'
Att. 16
Northwood
  • Ollie Lawford 35'
1 - 2 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Att. 19
Potters Bar Town
  • Samuel Ocheja 20'
  • Alekos Lambrou 26'
  • Benjamin De Lacy - Turner 40'
3 - 3 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United

Youth Central

Att. 63
Dorking Wanderers
8 - 1 Full time
Chipstead

Youth East

Att. 30
East Grinstead Town
  • Christian Burgess 25'
1 - 2 Full time
Croydon
  • Daniel Pepple 80'
  • Gbenga Jabril 90'
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
K Sports

Wednesday 5 December 2018

Youth Central

Att. 30
Tooting & Mitcham United
1 - 1 Full time
Sutton United
  • Claudiv Cireasa 26'

Youth West

19:30
Wealdstone
P - P
Aldershot Town

Youth East

Att. 34
Whyteleafe
  • Charlie Mart 2'
  • Josh Arkwright 5'
  • Josh Arkwright 9'
  • Tyrese Miller 36'
4 - 0 Full time
Ashford United

Tuesday 4 December 2018

Youth East

19:45
Tunbridge Wells
P - P
Corinthian

Monday 3 December 2018

Youth East

Att. 8
Croydon
  • Bryan Akongo 8'
  • Gbenga Jabril 15'
  • Daniel Pepple 22'
  • Adam Aziz 40'
  • Gbenga Jabril 55'
  • Gbenga Jabril 62'
  • Daniel Pepple 70'
  • Daniel Pepple 72'
  • Luc Holden 80'
9 - 0 Full time
K Sports

Youth Central

Att. 54
Metropolitan Police
  • Terell Sterling 10'
  • Lucas Ness 12'
  • Callum Holland 27' (Pen)
  • Rudy Allen 29'
  • Sam Fanning 37'
  • Lucas Ness 40'
  • Callum Holland 45'
  • Jasper Mather 67'
  • Lucas Ness 85'
9 - 2 Full time
Kingstonian
  • James Thompson 25'
  • Jude Cairns 67'
19:45
Sutton United
1 - 2 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Liam Hunt 75'
  • Stephen Barnes 88'

Youth West

19:30
Staines Town
P - P
Ashford Town

Youth South

Att. 22
Three Bridges
  • Owen Ansell 5'
  • Adil Raman 20'
  • Adil Raman 40'
  • Fintan Scarffe-Cody 45'
  • Adil Raman 46'
  • Sayif Ahmed 48'
  • Adil Raman 53'
  • Adil Raman 58'
  • Callum Retter 64'
  • Callum Jones 91'
10 - 1 Full time
Shoreham
  • Cameron Follows 62'
Att. 55
Whitehawk
  • Thomas Cooklin 1'
  • Ryan Jackson 44'
  • Demas Ramsis 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Charlie Broad 56'
  • Charlie Broad 58'

Latest news

Early and late goals seal win over defending Ryman Youth League champs Corinthian
General Early and late goals seal win over defending Ryman Youth League champs Corinthian

Sevenoaks Town's under-18's grabbed their second Ryman Youth League win of the season beating defending champions and early season pacesetters Corinthian 3-1 at Greatness Park on Tuesday night.

Maidstone United find their goal-den touch in FA Youth Cup.
General Maidstone United find their goal-den touch in FA Youth Cup.

Maidstone United smashed a baker's dozen past a stunned Redhill in The FA Youth Cup Preliminary Round on Wednesday evening.

Debut glory
General Debut glory

Croydon Youth team win at the Imperial Fields ground.

The Isthmian Youth League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe