Thursday 1 March 2018

Youth West

19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Aldershot Town

Monday 5 March 2018

Youth West

19:45
Ashford Town
vs
Camberley Town
19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Wealdstone

Youth South

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
19:45
South Park
vs
Bognor Regis Town

Youth Central

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Sutton United
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Chipstead
19:45
Metropolitan Police
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United

Youth East

19:45
Tunbridge Wells
vs
Corinthian

Tuesday 6 March 2018

Youth South

19:45
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Lewes

Wednesday 7 March 2018

Youth West

19:45
Aldershot Town
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
19:45
Hendon
vs
Northwood

Youth East

19:45
Croydon
vs
Maidstone United

Thursday 8 March 2018

Youth Central

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Chertsey Town

Monday 12 March 2018

Youth West

19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Northwood

Youth Central

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Woking
19:45
Chipstead
vs
Dorking Wanderers

Youth South

19:45
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Eastbourne Borough
19:45
South Park
vs
Worthing
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Bognor Regis Town

Youth East

19:45
Tunbridge Wells
vs
Welling United

Wednesday 14 March 2018

Youth West

19:45
Aldershot Town
vs
Staines Town
19:45
Hendon
vs
Camberley Town
19:45
Wealdstone
vs
Hayes & Yeading United

Youth East

19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Maidstone United

Thursday 15 March 2018

Youth Central

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Chipstead

Youth East

19:45
Welling United
vs
Shoreham

Monday 19 March 2018

Youth West

19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
19:30
Staines Town
vs
Hendon

Youth South

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Eastbourne Town

Youth Central

19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Leatherhead
19:45
Metropolitan Police
vs
Woking

Tuesday 20 March 2018

Youth South

19:45
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Burgess Hill Town
19:45
Worthing
vs
Havant & Waterlooville

Youth East

19:45
Maidstone United
vs
Welling United

Wednesday 21 March 2018

Youth East

19:45
Croydon
vs
Whyteleafe

Youth West

19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Ashford Town
19:45
Wealdstone
vs
Camberley Town

Thursday 22 March 2018

Youth Central

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Woking

Youth South

19:45
Lewes
vs
Three Bridges

Youth West

19:45
Northwood
vs
Aldershot Town

Monday 26 March 2018

Youth West

19:45
Ashford Town
vs
Northwood

Youth South

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
South Park
19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Three Bridges
19:45
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Whitehawk

Youth Central

19:45
Chipstead
vs
Sutton United
19:45
Metropolitan Police
vs
Carshalton Athletic

Tuesday 27 March 2018

Youth East

19:45
Maidstone United
vs
Whyteleafe

Wednesday 28 March 2018

Youth West

19:30
Aldershot Town
vs
Hendon
19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Wealdstone
19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Camberley Town

Thursday 29 March 2018

Youth Central

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Woking
vs
Leatherhead

Youth South

19:30
Eastbourne Town
vs
Eastbourne Borough

Latest news

Early and late goals seal win over defending Ryman Youth League champs Corinthian
General Early and late goals seal win over defending Ryman Youth League champs Corinthian

Sevenoaks Town's under-18's grabbed their second Ryman Youth League win of the season beating defending champions and early season pacesetters Corinthian 3-1 at Greatness Park on Tuesday night.

Maidstone United find their goal-den touch in FA Youth Cup.
General Maidstone United find their goal-den touch in FA Youth Cup.

Maidstone United smashed a baker's dozen past a stunned Redhill in The FA Youth Cup Preliminary Round on Wednesday evening.

Debut glory
General Debut glory

Croydon Youth team win at the Imperial Fields ground.

The Sportswik Youth League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe