Wednesday 16 January 2019

Youth West

19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Wealdstone

Thursday 17 January 2019

Youth Central

19:30
Kingstonian
vs
Woking
19:30
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Chertsey Town

Youth South

19:45
Lewes
vs
Worthing
19:30
Shoreham
vs
Burgess Hill Town

Youth West

19:45
Northwood
vs
Aldershot Town

Youth East

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Ashford United

Save the Children Youth League Cup 18-19 - Quarter Final

19:45
Staines Town
vs
Camberley Town

Monday 21 January 2019

Youth West

19:30
Aldershot Town
vs
Staines Town
19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Wealdstone
19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Camberley Town

Youth East

19:45
Ashford United
vs
Tunbridge Wells
19:30
Corinthian
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Youth South

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Whitehawk
19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Three Bridges

Youth Central

19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Sutton United
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Metropolitan Police

Tuesday 22 January 2019

Youth South

19:45
Eastbourne Borough
P - P
Worthing

Youth East

19:45
Maidstone United
vs
Raynes Park Vale

Wednesday 23 January 2019

Youth Central

19:30
Chipstead
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United

Youth East

19:45
Croydon
vs
Whyteleafe

Youth West

19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Northwood

Thursday 24 January 2019

Youth East

19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
K Sports

Youth South

19:30
Shoreham
vs
South Park
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Lewes

Monday 28 January 2019

Youth Central

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
19:45
Sutton United
vs
Metropolitan Police

Youth East

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Croydon

Youth West

19:30
Staines Town
vs
Hayes & Yeading United

Youth South

19:45
Three Bridges
vs
South Park
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Shoreham

Tuesday 29 January 2019

Youth East

19:45
Tunbridge Wells
vs
Maidstone United

Youth South

19:45
Worthing
vs
Burgess Hill Town

Wednesday 30 January 2019

Youth West

19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Wealdstone

Youth East

19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Corinthian

Thursday 31 January 2019

Youth West

19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Aldershot Town
19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Northwood

Youth East

19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Ashford United

Youth Central

19:30
Kingstonian
vs
Chipstead
19:30
Woking
vs
Chertsey Town

Youth South

19:45
Lewes
vs
Eastbourne Borough

Latest news

Early and late goals seal win over defending Ryman Youth League champs Corinthian
General Early and late goals seal win over defending Ryman Youth League champs Corinthian

Sevenoaks Town's under-18's grabbed their second Ryman Youth League win of the season beating defending champions and early season pacesetters Corinthian 3-1 at Greatness Park on Tuesday night.

Maidstone United find their goal-den touch in FA Youth Cup.
General Maidstone United find their goal-den touch in FA Youth Cup.

Maidstone United smashed a baker's dozen past a stunned Redhill in The FA Youth Cup Preliminary Round on Wednesday evening.

Debut glory
General Debut glory

Croydon Youth team win at the Imperial Fields ground.

The Isthmian Youth League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe