Monday 15 October 2018

Youth East

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Corinthian

FA Youth Cup 18-19 - Third Round Qualifying

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Worthing

Save the Children Youth League Cup 18-19 - Round One

19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Ashford Town

Wednesday 17 October 2018

Youth West

19:30
Wealdstone
vs
Northwood

FA Youth Cup 18-19 - Third Round Qualifying

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Sutton United

Thursday 18 October 2018

FA Youth Cup 18-19 - Third Round Qualifying

19:45
Metropolitan Police
vs
Whitehawk

Save the Children Youth League Cup 18-19 - Round One

19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Camberley Town

Monday 22 October 2018

Youth West

19:30
Aldershot Town
vs
Camberley Town
19:45
Ashford Town
vs
Wealdstone
19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough

Youth East

19:45
Ashford United
vs
East Grinstead Town
19:30
Corinthian
vs
Whyteleafe

Youth Central

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Dorking Wanderers
19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Woking
19:30
Chipstead
vs
Kingstonian
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United

Youth South

19:45
South Park
vs
Three Bridges

Tuesday 23 October 2018

Youth South

19:45
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Lewes

Youth East

19:45
Maidstone United
vs
Tunbridge Wells

Wednesday 24 October 2018

Youth East

19:45
Croydon
vs
K Sports

Youth West

19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Staines Town

Thursday 25 October 2018

Youth Central

19:45
Metropolitan Police
vs
Sutton United

Youth West

19:45
Northwood
vs
Potters Bar Town

Youth East

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Youth South

19:30
Shoreham
vs
Whitehawk

Monday 29 October 2018

Youth West

19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Ashford Town
19:30
Staines Town
vs
Potters Bar Town

Youth Central

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Kingstonian
19:30
Tooting & Mitcham United
P - P
Sutton United

Youth East

19:30
K Sports
vs
Ashford United

Youth South

19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Whitehawk

Tuesday 30 October 2018

Youth East

19:45
Tunbridge Wells
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Youth South

19:45
Worthing
vs
South Park

Wednesday 31 October 2018

Youth Central

19:30
Chipstead
vs
Chertsey Town

Youth East

19:45
Croydon
vs
Corinthian
19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Raynes Park Vale

Youth West

19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Aldershot Town

Latest news

Early and late goals seal win over defending Ryman Youth League champs Corinthian
General Early and late goals seal win over defending Ryman Youth League champs Corinthian

Sevenoaks Town's under-18's grabbed their second Ryman Youth League win of the season beating defending champions and early season pacesetters Corinthian 3-1 at Greatness Park on Tuesday night.

Maidstone United find their goal-den touch in FA Youth Cup.
General Maidstone United find their goal-den touch in FA Youth Cup.

Maidstone United smashed a baker's dozen past a stunned Redhill in The FA Youth Cup Preliminary Round on Wednesday evening.

Debut glory
General Debut glory

Croydon Youth team win at the Imperial Fields ground.

The Isthmian Youth League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe